Erfurter Dartliga e.V. - C-Liga Staffel 1 - Rangliste - Saison 2017/18

# Name Mitgl-.Nr Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1. Krackler, Marco 0022 DC Streetfighter Ollendorf 47:1 (95:13) 12
2. Stein, Peter 0080 DC Peanuts Erfurt 45:7 (92:31) 13
3. Materne, Stefan 0228 DC Plan B Erfurt 44:4 (90:24) 12
4. Glaser, Torsten 0458 DC Streetfighter Ollendorf 35:14 (76:41) 13
5. Pfaffhausen, René 0138 DC Zockerstübchen Erfurt 34:13 (75:44) 12
6. Hohmann, Ron 0323 DC Plan B Erfurt 33:15 (74:44) 12
7. Mangner, Marco 0248 DC Lossafront Mannstedt 31:21 (71:50) 14
8. Güntherodt, Winfried 0271 DC Zockerstübchen Erfurt 29:20 (66:51) 13
9. Dietrich, Michael 0613 DC Peanuts Erfurt 28:19 (66:49) 12
10. Valten, Wulf Gernot 0188 DC Zockerstübchen Erfurt 27:24 (68:62) 13
11. Ebeling, Patrick 0196 DC Streetfighter Ollendorf 26:10 (59:28) 11
12. Radeke, Patrick 0252 DC Lossafront Mannstedt 23:12 (50:39) 10
13. Henkels, René 0370 DC Echte White Eagles Erfurt 23:25 (59:56) 12
14. Bauersfeld, Romar 0276 DC Peanuts Erfurt 23:25 (58:64) 12
15. Mangner, Yvonne 0247 DC Lossafront Mannstedt 22:10 (51:31) 10
16. Keith, Michael 0218 DC Echte White Eagles Erfurt 22:19 (51:49) 11
17. Müller, Nicole 0025 DC Plan B Erfurt 22:20 (55:51) 13
18. Weber, Frank 0273 DC Peanuts Erfurt 20:26 (54:62) 13
19. Güntherodt, Bettina 0272 DC Zockerstübchen Erfurt 19:19 (51:44) 11
20. Wagner, Jörg 0122 DC Streetfighter Ollendorf 19:19 (44:47) 11
21. Weiß, Karsten 0216 DC Echte White Eagles Erfurt 19:28 (53:66) 12
22. Barth, Christiane 0096 DC Spielpalast spontan Erfurt 17:26 (49:66) 12
23. Schirmer, Jörg 0320 DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt 16:34 (48:73) 13
24. Zöllner, Ronny 0223 DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt 16:36 (47:79) 13
25. Krüger, Ralf 0098 DC Spielpalast spontan Erfurt 15:16 (37:37) 9
26. Dietze, Uwe 0609 DC Spielpalast spontan Erfurt 15:23 (39:48) 9
27. Radeke, Heike 0250 DC Lossafront Mannstedt 15:34 (46:73) 14
28. Sasse, Stephanie 0621 DC Spielpalast spontan Erfurt 12:17 (31:38) 10
29. Gumbold, Matthias 0238 DC Echte White Eagles Erfurt 12:19 (30:45) 11
30. Schmidt, André 0249 DC Lossafront Mannstedt 10:4 (20:14) 5
31. Müller, Mario 0195 DC Streetfighter Ollendorf 10:7 (22:24) 5
32. Scharfenberg, Joachim 0274 DC Zockerstübchen Erfurt 10:13 (27:31) 10
33. Becker, Matthias 0317 DC Plan B Erfurt 10:14 (26:32) 7
34. Schlöffel, Mario 0141 DC Spielpalast spontan Erfurt 10:19 (29:41) 10
35. Albrecht, Jens 0526 DC Lossafront Mannstedt 9:3 (18:7) 3
36. Kallweit, Olaf 0666 DC Streetfighter Ollendorf 8:4 (19:11) 3
37. Berthold, Thobias 0557 DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt 8:30 (34:65) 11
38. Oelsner, Andreas 0128 DC Echte White Eagles Erfurt 6:6 (18:17) 3
39. Jens, Beuke 0166 DC Spielpalast spontan Erfurt 6:7 (17:16) 4
40. Keith, Jens 0214 DC Spielpalast spontan Erfurt 5:7 (12:16) 3
41. Baldßun, Ivonne 0269 DC Plan B Erfurt 5:12 (13:27) 7
42. Bauer, Thomas 0292 DC Plan B Erfurt 5:13 (10:28) 8
43. Gräf, Franziska 0230 DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt 4:40 (16:83) 13
44. Müller, Markus 0296 DC Lossafront Mannstedt 3:7 (8:15) 4
45. Papst, David 0107 DC Peanuts Erfurt 2:1 (4:2) 1
46. Janisch, Guido 0227 DC Peanuts Erfurt 2:6 (6:14) 4
47. Schwertfeger, Andreas 0581 DC Plan B Erfurt 2:9 (4:20) 5
48. Schlöffel, Angelina 0280 DC Echte White Eagles Erfurt 2:11 (6:23) 4
49. Kohlberg, Isabell 0093 DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt 2:22 (12:44) 7
50. Stein, Harald 0111 DC Peanuts Erfurt 1:3 (3:6) 3
51. Flach, Maik 0459 DC Streetfighter Ollendorf 1:5 (4:11) 3
52. Berger, Bernd 0582 DC Lossafront Mannstedt 1:6 (4:12) 3
53. Näther, Michael 0253 DC Lossafront Mannstedt 1:10 (7:20) 4
54. Schmidt, Alexander 0632 DC Lossafront Mannstedt 0:2 (1:4) 1
55. Flach, Eric 0235 DC Streetfighter Ollendorf 0:2 (0:4) 1
56.