Erfurter Dartliga e.V. - B-Liga Staffel 2- Rangliste - Saison 2017/18

# Name Mitgl-.Nr Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1. Helm, Marcus 0053 DC Grönland Eisbären Apolda 48:4 (98:17) 13
2. Petsch, Steven 0583 DC Grönland Eisbären Apolda 43:9 (92:30) 13
3. Schulz, Dennis 0232 DC Dartfighter Erfurt 41:11 (86:32) 13
4. Moszynski, Ronald 0379 DC Devil Dartz Erfurt 40:16 (89:45) 14
5. Höland, Sven 0077 DC xy ungelöst Erfurt 39:17 (89:49) 14
6. Daube, Jens 0304 DC Laboranten Erfurt 35:17 (78:49) 13
7. Kühnemund, Enrico 0046 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 31:13 (67:33) 11
8. Pakulla, Marco 0206 DC Laboranten Erfurt 27:24 (65:59) 13
9. Schalansky, Thomas 0322 DC Dartfighter Erfurt 27:25 (66:63) 13
10. Seifarth, André 0150 DC Grönland Eisbären Apolda 26:15 (58:38) 12
11. Bürger, Udo 0357 DC Python Power e.V. II Kölleda 26:21 (62:52) 12
12. Kaufmann, Peter 0114 DC Devil Dartz Erfurt 25:26 (62:66) 14
13. Wilke, Matthias 0020 DC xy ungelöst Erfurt 22:3 (45:12) 7
14. Römhildt, Ingo 0566 DC Triple Hunters Gotha 19:9 (42:24) 7
15. Schwieger, Marco 0035 DC Dartfighter Erfurt 19:19 (47:49) 11
16. Krumbein, Udo 0078 DC Laboranten Erfurt 19:24 (44:58) 12
17. Hylla, Sven 0186 DC xy ungelöst Erfurt 19:25 (45:60) 12
18. Konrad, Harry 0047 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 18:8 (40:23) 7
19. Wendt, Pierre 0463 DC Triple Hunters Gotha 17:19 (43:44) 12
20. Vogel, Steffen 0511 DC Dartfighter Erfurt 17:20 (43:50) 11
21. Pfefferkorn, René 0289 DC Devil Dartz Erfurt 16:20 (42:47) 10
22. Preißer, Stefan 0159 DC Python Power e.V. II Kölleda 15:9 (34:22) 6
23. Kirschner, Michael 0204 DC xy ungelöst Erfurt 15:11 (34:29) 7
24. Münch, Sebastian 0165 DC Python Power e.V. II Kölleda 15:21 (41:50) 10
25. Kallenberg, Mirko 0049 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 15:35 (42:77) 13
26. Hildebrandt, Silvio 0464 DC Triple Hunters Gotha 14:12 (35:32) 9
27. Kubeleit, Lars 0288 DC Devil Dartz Erfurt 14:33 (38:71) 14
28. Beckert, Ivonne 0212 DC Triple Hunters Gotha 13:17 (35:40) 9
29. Hauer, Michael 0160 DC Python Power e.V. II Kölleda 13:18 (36:43) 10
30. Rau, Holger 0095 DC Python Power e.V. II Kölleda 13:27 (37:59) 12
31. Malkewitz, Enrico 0363 DC Laboranten Erfurt 12:12 (27:25) 6
32. Hörnig, Steffen 0026 DC xy ungelöst Erfurt 12:20 (30:47) 8
33. Epstude, Marko 0045 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 11:10 (31:26) 7
34. Mrzygodzik, Kirk 0543 DC xy ungelöst Erfurt 10:8 (25:20) 5
35. Gießler, Loreen 0104 DC Triple Hunters Gotha 10:25 (30:53) 13
36. Gippner, Mario 0099 DC Triple Hunters Gotha 9:27 (28:59) 13
37. Greiner, Swantje 0050 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 8:24 (25:53) 10
38. Thiele, Tobias 0624 DC Laboranten Erfurt 7:5 (17:13) 3
39. Schröder, Karl-Heinz 0076 DC Devil Dartz Erfurt 7:10 (17:26) 9
40. Küfner, René 0013 DC xy ungelöst Erfurt 6:1 (12:4) 4
41. Hübner, Frank 0453 DC Laboranten Erfurt 5:16 (13:37) 9
42. Schulze, Oliver 0048 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 4:17 (15:36) 6
43. Jewanski, Robert 0586 DC Grönland Eisbären Apolda 4:22 (18:47) 12
44. Dähn, Torsten 0092 DC Laboranten Erfurt 3:2 (6:6) 2
45. Krück, Florian 0161 DC Python Power e.V. II Kölleda 3:8 (11:19) 4
46. Schramm, Stefan 0404 DC Dartfighter Erfurt 3:9 (8:20) 5
47. Grumbein, Marcus 0467 DC Triple Hunters Gotha 3:14 (11:29) 8
48. Schulz, Wolfgang 0571 DC Dartfighter Erfurt 2:7 (6:16) 6
49. Mensel, Thomas 0362 DC Python Power e.V. II Kölleda 2:8 (5:16) 6
50. Blume, Sunny 0584 DC Grönland Eisbären Apolda 2:18 (9:38) 11
51. Pachl, Michael 0051 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 1:4 (5:9) 2
52. Heger, Conny 0513 DC Dartfighter Erfurt 1:7 (4:14) 4
53. Trillhose, Timo 0631 DC Python Power e.V. II Kölleda 1:8 (4:16) 4
54. Helmschrodt, Jörg 0434 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 1:8 (4:17) 6
55. Koch, Sophie 0585 DC Grönland Eisbären Apolda 0:17 (3:34) 10
56.