Erfurter Dartliga e.V. - A-Liga - Rangliste  - Saison 2017/18

# Name Mitgl-.Nr Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1. Teutschbein, Marcel 0008 DC Dartbrigade Erfurt 58:6 (120:30) 16
2. Kubiza, Elias 0334 DC Schluckspechte A Scherndorf 52:12 (111:37) 16
3. Reimann, Sven 0005 DC Dartbrigade Erfurt 48:12 (102:35) 15
4. Baßler, Mario 0490 DC Roderscht Großrudestedt 41:25 (92:69) 17
5. Klemm, Steve 0069 DC Schluckspechte A Scherndorf 40:15 (86:49) 15
6. Baßler, Kevin 0580 DC Roderscht Großrudestedt 35:30 (80:74) 17
7. Köhler, Maik 0004 DC Old School Erfurt 32:26 (76:65) 17
8. Henning, Kevin 0073 DC Schluckspechte B Scherndorf 32:36 (76:78) 17
9. Busch, Thomas 0064 DC The Monsters Sömmerda 30:29 (70:72) 15
10. Baßler, Heiko 0489 DC Roderscht Großrudestedt 30:32 (75:74) 17
11. Kowalski, Torsten 0329 DC The Monsters Sömmerda 28:27 (68:66) 14
12. Eberhardt, René 0551 DC Roderscht Großrudestedt 26:32 (66:78) 16
13. Pätzold, Keith 0542 DC Schluckspechte A Scherndorf 25:9 (56:27) 9
14. Vieweger, Mirco 0066 DC Schluckspechte B Scherndorf 23:23 (58:59) 14
15. Prinz, Christian 0003 DC Old School Erfurt 22:26 (53:59) 14
16. Hansen, Uwe 0429 DC Schluckspechte B Scherndorf 22:27 (55:66) 14
17. Hoffmann, Stephan 0010 DC Old School Erfurt 21:4 (44:16) 7
18. Blankenburg, Kai 0074 DC Schluckspechte A Scherndorf 20:23 (50:56) 12
19. Straßburg, David 0023 DC Schluckspechte A Scherndorf 18:14 (41:39) 10
20. Hesse, Maik 0225 DC Old School Erfurt 18:21 (44:53) 14
21. Burchert, Frank 0006 DC Dartbrigade Erfurt 18:32 (52:68) 15
22. Recla, Heiko 0007 DC Old School Erfurt 16:30 (52:68) 13
23. Schiebold, Bernd 0024 DC Old School Erfurt 16:40 (46:88) 17
24. Müller, Michael 0071 DC Schluckspechte B Scherndorf 15:28 (45:65) 14
25. Stiebing, Marco 0091 DC Schluckspechte A Scherndorf 14:6 (30:16) 5
26. Schönau, Axel 0059 DC Schluckspechte B Scherndorf 14:20 (37:45) 10
27. Zipfel, Sebastian 0149 DC Schluckspechte B Scherndorf 12:7 (28:17) 5
28. Zerfaß, Pierre 0001 DC Dartbrigade Erfurt 11:38 (32:84) 15
29. Taubert, Yves 1207 DC Dartbrigade Erfurt 10:12 (22:26) 6
30. Seifert, Frank 0062 DC The Monsters Sömmerda 10:20 (31:46) 9
31. Klepzig, Andreas 0173 DC The Monsters Sömmerda 9:23 (24:50) 12
32. Hebs, Jan 0491 DC Roderscht Großrudestedt 8:13 (19:29) 10
33. Herwig, Sandro 0333 DC Schluckspechte A Scherndorf 6:2 (13:5) 2
34. Dahms, Thomas 0002 DC Dartbrigade Erfurt 6:8 (13:20) 5
35. Lange, Ronny 0067 DC The Monsters Sömmerda 6:23 (20:48) 10
36. Lux, Holger 0068 DC The Monsters Sömmerda 6:29 (20:61) 11
37. Stichling, Ralf 0286 DC Schluckspechte B Scherndorf 3:10 (12:21) 7
38. Lange, Julian 0208 DC The Monsters Sömmerda 3:13 (8:27) 9
39.